Muži

startovní
číslo
závodníci počet km pořadí
10 Tomáš Bek 283,8 1
7 Ondřej Teplý 258 2
3 Kamil Linhart 245,1 3
4 Ladislav Podivínský 219,3 4
19 Pavel Martínek 215 5
32A Daniel Tománek 189,2 6
32B Richo Klech 180,6 7
16 David Klíma 172 8
17 Pavel Přemyslovský 167,7 9
1 Ondřej Sekera 163,4 10
15 Tomáš Beran 159,1 11
28A Josef Kašlík ml. 150,5 12
21 Jaromír Steiger 146,2 13 – 15
30A Štěpán Holý 146,2 13 – 15
6 Vladimír Buchta 146,2 13 – 15
31B Michal Vlasák 146,2 16 – 17
31A Lukáš Vrabec 146,2 16 – 17
20 Ondra Forman 133,3 18 – 19
29C Petr Stehlík 133,3 18 – 19
29B Petr Šťastný 129 20 – 21
29A Martin Pavelec 124,7 20 – 21
27A Aleš Linhart 120,4 22
28B Josef Kašlík st. 116,1 23
27B Michael Pokorný 116,1 24 – 25
11 Martin Krajíček 111,8 24 – 25
39C Pavel Juráček 111,8 26 – 28
33B Martin Toman 111,8 26 – 28
30B Daniel Holý 107,5 26 – 28
14 Jaromír Čejka 107,5 29 – 30
41A Pavel Klíma 103,2 29 – 30
40B Mirek Diviš 103,2 31 – 34
40A Jan Nesporý 103,2 31 – 34
35C Radek Obrátil 103,2 31 – 34
9 Patrik Matocha 103,2 31 – 34
41B Erik Hubčej 98,9 35 – 36
39B Jiří Březina 98,9 35 – 36
35B Martin Skrýva 94,6 37 – 38
34A Lukáš Mikolášek 94,6 37 – 38
41C Petr Sedláček 93,5 39
27C Karel Lavička 90,3 40 – 41
37A Michal Ehl 90,3 40 – 41
36C Ondřej Knotek 86 42 – 44
35A Roman Přidal 86 42 – 44
5 Ondřej Staněk 86 42 – 44
37B Honza Střítezský 83,3 45
36B Miloslav Šmirják 81,7 46
37C Květoslav Pospíšil 77,4 47
36A František Wrožyna 73,1 48 – 49
38A Pavel Hulínský 73,1 48 – 49
34B Zdeněk Blatno 68,8 50 – 53
34A Jaroslav Krejčí 68,8 50 – 53
13 Aleš Nestrojil 68,8 50 – 53
2 Aleš Sládek 68,8 50 – 53
25A Pavel Hulínský 65,6 54
38C Michal Ondráček 64,5 55
34C Karel Heczko 60,2 56
18 Lukáš Mazák 43 57
12 David Koribský 30,1 58

 

Ženy

startovní
číslo
závodníci počet km pořadí
25 Jitka Šmerková 172 1
26 Jitka Balcarová 154,8 2
23 Zdeňka Tvrdá 149,5 3
24 Barbora Jandová 116,1 4
43B Magdalena Kráčmarová 81,7 5
43A Adéla Nováková 73,1 6 – 7
40C Alice Divišová 73,1 6 – 7
38B Věra Obelczová 64,5
8
39A L. Březinová 55,9 9

 

Týmy muži

startovní
číslo
závodníci počet km pořadí
29 Martin Pavelec
Petr Štastný
Petr Stehlík
391,3 1
32 Daniel Tománek
Richo Klech
369,8 2
27 Aleš Linhart
Michael Pokorný
Karel Lavička
331,1 3
41 Pavel Klíma
Erik Hubcej
Petr Sedláček
299 4
31 Lukáš Vrabec
Michal Vlasák
283,8 5 – 6
35 Roman Přidal
Martin Skyva
Radek Obrátil
283,8 5 – 6
27 Josef Kašlík
Josef Kašlík st
270,9 7
30 Štěpán Holý
Daniel Holý
258 8
37 Michal Ehl
Honza Stříteský
Květoslav Pospíšil
251 9
36 František Wrožyna
Miroslav Šmirják
Ondřek Knotek
240,8 10
40 Lukáš Mikolášek
Martin Toman
206,4 11
34 Jaroslav Krejčí
Zdeněk Blatoń
Karel Heczko
197,8 12

 

Týmy ženy

startovní
číslo
závodníci počet km pořadí
43 Adéla Nováková
Magdalena Kráčmarová
154,8 1


Týmy Mix

startovní
číslo
závodníci počet km pořadí
40 Jan Nesporý
Mirek Diviš
Alice Divišová
279,5 1
39 Káťa Březinová
Jiří Březina
Pavel Juráček
266,6 2
38 Pavel Hulínský
Věra Obelczová
Michal Ondráček
202,1 3