Muži

startovní
číslo
závodníci počet km pořadí
10 Tomáš Bek 241,9 1
6 Jan Bulín 225,5 2
5 Lukáš Mazák 188,6 3
15 Ladislav Podivínský 184,5 4
1 Michael Pokorný 184,5 4
2 Petr Poláček 176,3 5
18 Aleš Linhart 172,2 6
19 Petr Šenk 155,8 7
12 Karel Lavička 151,7 8
29A Štěpán Holý 143,5 9
40B Michal Ehl 127,1 10
29B Ondřej Teplý 127,1 10
27C Libor Macek 123 11
20 David Klíma 123 11
3 Ondřej Sekera 123 11
34A Petr Řeháček 114,8 12
7 Milan Štajnc 114,8 12
4 Pavel Šustr 114,8 12
24A Tomáš Plch 110,7 13
8 Aleš Sádek 110,7 13
34C Tomáš Novotný 106,6 14
24B Luděk Kyselý 106,6 14
28C Přemek Kuchař 102,5 15
35C Mirek Roháček 98,4 16
35B Karel Roháček 98,4 16
35A Tomáš Roháček 98,4 16
27A David Šiška 98,4 16
34B Václav Staněk 94,3 17
33C Martin Kotěra 94,3 17
33B Martin Zavrtálek 90,2 18
33A Jan Lang 90,2 18
29C Daniel Holý 90,2 18
28B Michal Vlasák 90,2 18
37A Jakub Kmínek 86,1 19
36C Petr Malina 86,1 19
36A Pavel Přemyslovský 86,1 19
27B David Martiník 86,1 19
37B Honza Hošek 82 20
32C Ondřej Bos 82 20
32A Tomáš Beran 82 20
23B Jiří Štika 82 20
16 Jan Staněk 82 20
40A Vladimír Bureš 77,9 21
31B Luděk Černý 77,9 21
31A Pepa Sladký 77,9 21
30C Vladimír Buchta 77,9 21
23A Marek Krytinář 77,9 21
28A Martin Krajíček 73,8 22
26B Daniel Chadim 73,8 22
36B Vladimír Motáň 69,7 23
30A Patrik Matocha 69,7 23
26A Petr Korbel 69,7 23
25A Pavel Hulínský 65,6 23
23C František Pokorný 65,6 24
32B Dalibor Uhlíř 61,5 25
30B Ondra Staněk 57,4 26
14 Ondra Besperát 41 27

 

Ženy

startovní
číslo
závodníci počet km pořadí
9 Lucie Zrnová 237,8 1
11 Daniela Chlíbková 213,2 2
21 Zdeňka Tvrdá 141,6 3
39C Jana Mathonová 106,6 4
13 Lucie Krejčíková 102,5 5
17 Bára Jandová 102,5 5
38A Irena Antošová 102,5 5
38B Alena Žákovská 102,5
5
38C Natálie Kasalovská 102,5 5
39A Šárka Mudrochová 102,5 5
39B Jana Kobrlová 102,5 5
24C Miroslava Šaichová 94,3 6
37C Zdeňka Vlčková 82 7
25C Dana Petrová 65,6 8
25B Lenka Badinová 61,5 9
26C Radka Kaplanová 49,2 10

 

Týmy muži

startovní
číslo
závodníci počet km pořadí
29 Štěpán Holý
Ondřej Teplý
Daniel Holý
360,8 1
34 Petr Řeháček
Václav Staněk
Tomáš Novotný
315,7 2
27 David Šiška
David Martiník
Libor Macek
307,5 3
35 Tomáš Roháček
Karel Roháček
Mirek Roháček
295,2 4
33 Jan Lang
Martin Zavrtálek
Martin Kotěra
274,7 5
28 Martin Krajíček
Michal Vlasák
Přemek Kuchař
266,5 6
36 Pavel Přemyslovský
Vladimír Motáň
Petr Malina
241,9 7
23 Marek Krytinář
Jiří Štika
František Pokorný
225,5 8
32 Tomáš Beran
Dalibor Uhlíř
Ondřej Bos
225,5 8
30 Patrik Matocha
Ondra Staněk
Vladimír Buchta
205 9
40 Vladimír Bureš
Michal Ehl
205 9
31 Pepa Sladký
Luděk Černý
155,8 10

 

Týmy ženy

startovní
číslo
závodníci počet km pořadí
39 Šárka Mudrochová
Jana Kobrlová
Jana Mathonová
311,6 1
38 Irena Antošová
Alena Žákovská
Natália Kasalovská
307,5 2

 

Týmy Mix

startovní
číslo
závodníci počet km pořadí
24 Tomáš Plch
Luděk Kselý
Miroslava Šaichová
311,6 1
37 Jakub Kmínek
Honza Hošek
Zdeňka Vlčková
250,1 2
25 Pavel Hulínský
Lenka Badinová
Dana Petrová
192,7 3
26 Petr Korbel
Daniel Chadim
Radka Kaplanová
192,7 3